GSP day-line timetable
Times of the first and the last departure are valid only on working days.
* - line operating only on working days
** - line operating only on Saturdays and Sundays
TRAM LINES | |||
line number |
starting station |
first departure |
last departure |
2 |
Dorćol |
04.15 |
00.00 |
Glavna železnička stanica |
04.15 |
00.00 | |
3 |
Tašmajdan |
04.35 |
23.30 |
Kneževac |
04.00 |
00.10 | |
5 |
Kalemegdan ("Beko") |
05.35 |
23.15 |
Ustanička |
05.05 |
23.20 | |
6 |
Tašmajdan |
05.15 |
22.00 |
Ustanička |
05.15 |
22.35 | |
7 |
Ustanička |
04.00 |
23.30 |
Blok 45 |
04.00 |
23.35 | |
7L** |
Tašmajdan |
09.00 |
16.00 |
Blok 45 |
09.35 |
15.50 | |
9 |
Banjica |
04.15 |
23.20 |
Blok 45 |
04.35 |
23.20 | |
10 |
Kalemegdan ("Beko") |
05.30 |
23.00 |
Banjica |
05.05 |
22.30 | |
11 |
Kalemegdan ("Beko") |
05.00 |
23.40 |
Blok 45 |
05.00 |
23.05 | |
12 |
Omladinski stadion |
04.30 |
23.45 |
Banovo brdo |
04.30 |
23.45 | |
13 |
Kalemegdan ("Beko") |
05.00 |
23.40 |
Banovo brdo |
05.00 |
23.20 | |
14 |
Ustanička |
05.35 |
22.50 |
Banjica |
05.35 |
22.25 |
TROLLEY LINES | |||
line number |
starting station |
first departure |
last departure |
19 |
Kalemegdan |
05.00 |
22.00 |
Konjarnik |
05.30 |
22.35 | |
21 |
Kalemegdan |
04.10 |
23.30 |
Učiteljsko naselje |
04.40 |
00.00 | |
22 |
Kalemegdan |
03.55 |
23.15 |
Kruševačka |
04.20 |
23.45 | |
22L |
Kalemegdan |
06.15 |
21.30 |
Slavija |
06.29 |
21.44 | |
28 |
Studentski trg |
04.05 |
23.30 |
Zvezdara |
04.30 |
23.55 | |
29 |
Kalemegdan |
04.00 |
23.55 |
Medaković III |
04.30 |
00.30 | |
40 |
Zvezdara |
05.30 |
23.00 |
Banjica II |
05.07 |
22.50 | |
41 |
Studentski trg |
03.55 |
23.40 |
Banjica II |
04.30 |
00.15 |
BUS LINES | |||
line number |
starting station |
first departure |
last departure |
15 |
Zeleni venac |
04.30 |
00.00 |
Zemun (Novi grad) |
04.00 |
23.30 | |
16 |
Karaburma II |
04.00 |
23.15 |
Novi Beograd (Pohorska) |
04.40 |
23.55 | |
17 |
Konjarnik |
04.30 |
23.50 |
Zemun (Gornji grad) |
04.00 |
23.30 | |
18 |
Medaković III |
04.00 |
23.05 |
Zemun (Bačka) |
04.00 |
23.20 | |
20 |
Mirijevo III |
05.30 |
23.00 |
Veliki Mokri Lug |
04.55 |
23.40 | |
23 |
Karaburma II |
04.50 |
23.15 |
Vidikovac |
04.20 |
00.20 | |
24 |
Dorćol (SRC "25. maj") |
05.00 |
23.05 |
Neimar |
05.25 |
23.30 | |
25 |
Karaburma II |
04.00 |
23.45 |
Kumodraž II |
04.00 |
23.00 | |
26 |
Dorćol (Dunavska) |
04.50 |
23.50 |
Braće Jerković |
04.15 |
23.10 | |
27 A |
Trg Republike |
03.50 |
23.30 |
Mirijevo III |
03.25 |
23.00 | |
27 E |
Trg Republike |
06.00 |
23.15 |
Mirijevo IV |
05.30 |
23.45 | |
27 L |
Vukov spomenik |
05.55 |
20.05 |
Mirijevo |
05.30 |
19.40 | |
30 |
Birčaninova |
05.20 |
22.00 |
Medaković II |
05.00 |
21.40 | |
31 |
Studentski trg |
04.35 |
23.45 |
Konjarnik |
04.05 |
23.15 | |
32 |
Vukov spomenik |
04.25 |
23.40 |
Višnjica |
04.00 |
23.10 | |
32 E* |
Trg Republike |
06.13 |
20.13 |
Višnjica |
05.45 |
19.39 | |
32 L* |
Omladinski stadion |
05.25 - 07.25 |
13.05 - 16.35 |
Lešće (groblje) |
05.10 - 07.10 |
12.50 - 16.20 | |
33 |
Slavija (Birčaninova) |
03.55 |
23.35 |
Kumodraž |
04.30 |
00.05 | |
34 |
Admirala Geprata |
04.15 |
22.45 |
Žel. stanica "Beograd centar" |
04.30 |
23.00 | |
35 |
Trg Republike |
05.30 |
23.30 |
Lešće (groblje) |
05.00 |
23.05 | |
36* |
Trg Republike |
05.50 - 07.50 |
13.40 - 15.40 |
Viline vode |
06.20 - 07.20 |
13.10 - 16.10 | |
37 |
Pančevački most |
05.20 |
23.05 |
Kneževac |
04.30 |
23.00 | |
38 |
Šumice |
05.20 |
00.55 |
Pogon "Kosmaj" |
05.10 |
00.20 | |
39 |
Slavija (Birčaninova) |
05.30 |
23.30 |
Kumodraž I |
05.00 |
23.00 | |
42 |
Slavija |
04.55 |
22.20 |
Banjica (VMA) |
04.35 |
22.00 | |
43 |
Trg Republike |
04.25 |
23.30 |
Kotež |
03.55 |
23.00 | |
44 |
Topčidersko brdo |
04.40 |
22.45 |
Admirala Geprata |
05.00 |
23.00 | |
45 |
Blok 44 |
04.50 |
23.15 |
Zemun (Novi grad) |
04.50 |
22.30 | |
46 |
Glavna žel. stanica |
05.00 |
23.30 |
Mirijevo |
04.20 |
00.05 | |
47 |
Slavija (Birčaninova) |
04.40 |
23.30 |
Resnik (žel. stanica) |
04.00 |
00.15 | |
48 |
Pančevački most |
04.30 |
23.30 |
Miljakovac II |
05.00 |
23.00 | |
50 |
Ustanička |
04.45 |
23.00 |
Banovo brdo |
05.00 |
23.50 | |
51 |
Slavija |
05.20 |
23.10 |
Bele vode |
04.30 |
23.45 | |
52 |
Zeleni venac |
05.20 |
23.00 |
Cerak vinogradi |
04.40 |
23.40 | |
53 |
Zeleni venac |
05.40 |
23.45 |
Vidikovac |
05.00 |
00.25 | |
54 |
Kanarevo brdo (Dom zdravlja) |
04.15 |
22.30 |
Železnik (MZ "Makiš") |
05.00 |
23.15 | |
55 |
Zvezdara (pijaca) |
04.50 |
23.30 |
Stari Železnik |
04.50 |
23.30 | |
56 |
Zeleni venac |
04.00 |
23.30 |
Petlovo brdo |
04.00 |
00.10 | |
56 L* |
Zeleni venac |
06.30 - 08.00 |
13.02 - 16.00 |
Čukarička padina |
06.00 - 08.30 |
13.30 - 16.00 | |
57 |
Banovo brdo |
06.00 |
20.00 |
Naselje "Golf" |
06.15 |
20.15 | |
58 |
Pančevački most |
05.30 |
22.40 |
Novi Železnik |
05.30 |
22.30 | |
59 |
Slavija |
05.00 |
23.00 |
Petlovo brdo |
05.20 |
23.00 | |
60* |
Zeleni venac |
05.20 |
18.00 |
Toplana |
05.10 |
18.30 | |
65 |
Zvezdara II |
04.20 |
23.15 |
Novi Beograd (Blok 37) |
04.40 |
23.45 | |
67 |
Zeleni venac |
05.00 |
23.45 |
Blok 24 |
04.40 |
23.25 | |
68 |
Zeleni venac |
05.55 |
22.35 |
Novi Beograd (Blok 70) |
05.30 |
22.35 | |
71 |
Zeleni venac |
05.00 |
23.30 |
Bežanija (Ledine) |
04.30 |
23.30 | |
72 |
Zeleni venac |
04.45 |
23.40 |
Aerodrom "Beograd" |
05.15 |
00.00 | |
73 |
Novi Beograd (Blok 45) |
04.30 |
22.50 |
Batajnica (žel. stanica) |
04.30 |
23.00 | |
75 |
Zeleni venac |
04.50 |
23.30 |
Bežanijska kosa |
04.20 |
23.30 | |
76 |
Novi Beograd (Blok 70A) |
05.40 |
19.55 |
Bežanijska kosa (bolnica) |
06.05 |
20.20 | |
77 |
Zvezdara |
05.00 |
21.20 |
Bežanijska kosa (bolnica) |
05.50 |
22.05 | |
78 |
Banjica II |
05.45 |
22.35 |
Zemun (Novi grad) |
04.45 |
21.30 | |
79 |
Dorćol (SRC "25. maj") |
05.35 |
23.35 |
Zvezdara (pijaca) |
05.00 |
23.00 | |
81 |
Zemun (Gornji grad) |
05.15 |
22.15 |
Naselje Altina |
05.30 |
22.30 | |
82 |
Zemun (Kej oslobođenja) |
05.30 |
22.10 |
Blok 44 |
05.10 |
21.30 | |
83 |
Crveni krst |
05.40 |
23.50 |
Zemun (Bačka) |
04.55 |
23.00 | |
84 |
Zeleni venac |
04.30 |
00.00 |
Nova Galenika |
04.25 |
23.25 | |
87 |
Banovo brdo (Zrmanjska) |
06.20 |
19.25 |
Čukarička padina |
06.00 |
19.00 | |
88 |
Kej oslobođenja |
05.00 |
23.35 |
Novi Železnik |
04.55 |
00.25 | |
91 |
Glavna žel. stanica |
04.25 |
22.45 |
Ostružnica (karaula) |
05.00 |
23.20 | |
92 |
Glavna žel. stanica |
06.00 |
22.10 |
MZ "Makiš" |
05.30 |
22.45 | |
93 |
Pančevački most |
05.30 |
23.30 |
Zvezdara (pijaca) |
05.00 |
23.00 | |
94 |
Blok 45 |
||
Miljakovac I |
|||
95 |
Blok 61 |
04.45 |
23.15 |
Borča III |
04.00 |
23.15 | |
96 |
Trg Republike |
05.30 |
23.00 |
Borča III |
04.50 |
22.25 | |
101 |
Omladinski stadion |
03.30 |
23.20 |
Padinska skela |
04.00 |
23.50 | |
102 |
Padinska skela |
04.00 |
23.10 |
Vrbovsko |
04.30 |
23.40 | |
104 |
Omladinski stadion |
04.00 |
22.50 |
Crvenka |
04.35 |
23.25 | |
105 |
Omladinski stadion |
04.00 |
23.40 |
Ovča (žel. stanica) |
04.30 |
00.15 | |
106 |
Omladinski stadion |
04.05 |
23.30 |
Jabučki rit |
04.25 |
23.55 | |
107 |
PKB Direkcija |
04.30 |
22.40 |
Dunavac |
04.10 |
22.00 | |
108 |
Omladinski stadion |
04.10 |
23.00 |
MZ "Reva" (Mali raj) |
04.35 |
23.30 | |
109 |
PKB Direkcija |
03.25 |
22.20 |
Čenta |
04.00 |
23.00 | |
110 |
Padinska skela |
04.30 |
21.10 |
Široka greda |
04.40 |
21.00 | |
202 |
Omladinski stadion |
04.30 |
23.15 |
Veliko selo |
04.00 |
22.40 | |
302 |
Ustanička |
03.50 |
23.30 |
Begaljica |
04.20 |
00.30 | |
302L* |
Ustanička |
04.58 |
21.58 |
Boleč (restoran) |
04.30 |
22.30 | |
303 |
Ustanička |
03.50 |
22.00 |
Zaklopača |
04.30 |
22.45 | |
304 |
Ustanička |
03.55 |
22.30 |
Ritopek |
04.25 |
23.05 | |
305 |
Ustanička |
04.00 |
23.00 |
Boleč |
04.30 |
23.30 | |
306 |
Ustanička |
04.28 |
23.20 |
Bubanj Potok |
03.50 |
00.00 | |
307 |
Ustanička |
04.05 |
22.40 |
Vinča |
04.35 |
23.13 | |
308 |
Šumice |
04.15 |
23.30 |
Veliki Mokri Lug |
03.45 |
23.50 | |
309 |
Zvezdara (pijaca) |
04.05 |
23.35 |
Kaluđerica |
03.40 |
00.05 | |
400** sezonska |
Voždovac |
08.00 |
19.00 |
Vrh Avale |
08.30 |
19.30 | |
401 |
Voždovac |
03.15 |
23.40 |
Pinosava |
03.35 |
00.15 | |
402 |
Voždovac |
04.33 |
20.49 |
Beli Potok |
05.02 |
21.24 | |
403 |
Voždovac |
03.50 |
23.00 |
Zuce |
04.30 |
23.50 | |
404 |
Voždovac |
04.05 |
23.30 |
Ripanj (Brđani) |
04.50 |
21.50 | |
405 |
Voždovac |
04.18 |
23.30 |
Glumčevo Brdo |
04.00 |
00.25 | |
407 |
Voždovac |
04.45 |
22.45 |
Bela Reka |
04.30 |
23.30 | |
503 |
Voždovac |
05.35 |
22.20 |
Resnik (žel. stanica) |
05.00 |
23.00 | |
504 |
Kneževac |
03.55 |
22.30 |
Resnik (žel. stanica) |
04.10 |
22.50 | |
511 |
Glavna žel. stanica |
03.35 |
23.30 |
Sremčica |
04.00 |
00.15 | |
512 |
Banovo brdo |
05.00 |
22.30 |
Sremčica (Naselje Gorica) |
05.30 |
23.00 | |
521 |
Vidikovac |
05.10 |
23.00 |
Bora Kečić |
05.30 |
22.30 | |
531 |
Banovo brdo (okretnica) |
03.50 |
23.00 |
Rušanj (ul. Oslobođenja) |
04.20 |
23.30 | |
532 |
Banovo brdo (okretnica) |
04.20 |
23.30 |
Rušanj (ul. Oslobođenja) |
04.50 |
00.00 | |
533 |
Banovo brdo (okretnica) |
09.00 |
17.40 |
Groblje Orlovača |
09.20 |
18.00 | |
542 |
Miljakovac I |
05.00 |
22.00 |
Petlovo brdo |
04.30 |
22.30 | |
601 |
Glavna žel. stanica |
04.30 |
23.45 |
Surčin |
04.30 |
23.05 | |
602 |
Surčin |
04.00 |
22.00 |
Jakovo |
04.15 |
22.30 | |
603 |
Surčin |
04.35 |
22.00 |
Dobanovci |
05.00 |
22.30 | |
604 |
Surčin |
04.40 |
23.00 |
Petrovčić |
05.00 |
23.30 | |
605 |
Surčin |
03.20 |
23.45 |
Progar |
04.10 |
00.30 | |
610* |
Zemun (Kej oslobođenja) |
05.05 |
20.30 |
Surčin |
05.50 |
21.10 | |
611 |
Zemun (Kej oslobođenja) |
03.55 |
23.30 |
Dobanovci |
04.30 |
00.15 | |
612 |
Novi Beograd (Pohorska) |
05.55 |
21.30 |
Kvantaška pijaca |
06.15 |
22.00 | |
703 |
Batajnica (žel. stanica) |
04.00 |
23.25 |
Ugrinovci |
04.15 |
23.50 | |
704E |
Zeleni venac |
04.55 |
23.30 |
Zemun polje |
04.15 |
23.55 | |
705 |
Zemun (Kej oslobođenja) |
04.40 |
19.30 |
Naselje "13. maj" |
05.00 |
19.45 | |
706 |
Zeleni venac |
04.55 |
23.30 |
Batajnica |
04.10 |
23.15 |